ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
Kristin Kreuk Archive
Kristin Kreuk
Real Name: Kristin Laura Kreuk
Was Born: December 30, 1982. Vancouver, BC
Bio: Kristin Kreuk had plans to study either psychology, environmental science, or forensic science at Simon Fraser University when a casting director for the CBC TV series Edgemont contacted her secondary school, looking for an exotic-looking girl to play the part of a Chinese Canadian, Laurel Yeung on the Vancouver-shot show. Kreuk's drama teacher convinced Kreuk, who had no previous acting experience other than in musicals at her high school, to audition for the role. To her surprise, she won the part...
Kristin Kreuk

Kristin Kreuk Galleries

 
Kristin Kreuk
Kristin Kreuk
Kristin Kreuk
kristin kreuk
kristin kreuk
Kristin's so Horn, she can even take a cock of superhuman size up her twat!